Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Yihan Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Yihan Industrial Co.,Ltd. Specialize in anabolic steroids, body-building supplements and Steroid Hormone Raw Powder
Home > Human Growth Hormone Peptide >

Research Igf-1 Lr3 Human Growth Hormone Peptide Bodybuilding Mgf IGF-1 LR3 CAS 946870-92-4

Yihan Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Yihan Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Province/State: Hongkong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-159-14102106
Contact Person:
Miss Liu

Research Igf-1 Lr3 Human Growth Hormone Peptide Bodybuilding Mgf IGF-1 LR3 CAS 946870-92-4

Brand Name : YIHAN
Model Number : IGF-1 LR3
Certification : GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 10 vials or 1 kits
Price : Negotiated
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability : 5000 kits/Month
Delivery Time : Within 2 Days After Getting your payment
Packaging Details : 1kg/Aluminium Foil Bag or as Required
PN : IGF-1 LR3
Purity : >98%
Specification : 10iu/vial
Function : Loss Weight/Muscle Gaining
Grade : Medicine Grad
Type : API
Form : Frozen Dry Powder
HS Code : 3002200000
GF Lr3 Mf : C50h69n15o9
Contact Now

Research Igf-1 Lr3 Human Growth Hormone Peptide Bodybuilding Mgf IGF-1 LR3 CAS 946870-92-4


Product information:
Product name:GF-1Lr3
CAS No.:946870-92-4
Purity:.98%min
Appearance:White powder
Storage:Dry Cool Place
Grade:Medicine Grad
Specification:5mg/vial or 10 mg/vial
Supply Ability:1000 kits per Month
Packing:10vials per kits


-----------Benefits-------------
Why is this GF-1 important for a bodybuilder or athlete? Let's take a look at the list:
1) Helps regulate fat for use as energy, resulting in fat loss.
2).Contributes to anti aging. As we get older, GF-1 production slows down and this
results in cell reduction. Low levels of GF-1 are linked to heart failure, lower brain
cell regulation and neuron function. Not to mention muscle tissue breakdown.
3).Helps to increase nutrient shuttling (protein synthesis).
4).Increases regenerative functions of nerve tissues.
5).Boosts the ability to cause hyperplasia in muscle cells resulting in fuller muscle
Tissue.


1.What is I GF1-LR3


I GF-1 is basically a polypeptide hormone that has the same some of the same molecular properties as insulin. I GF dose actually stand for insulin-like growth factor. I GF-1 is mainly responsible for long bone growth in children and it also affects muscle growth and repair of adults. Long R3 I GF-1 is a more potent version of I GF-1. It's chemically altered i like to think "enhanced" to prevent deactivation by I GF-1 binding proteins in the bloodstream. This results in a longer half-life of 20-30 hours instead of 20 min... So that means a far more effective version than the short chain we we re perhaps more familiar with.
Fig 1. Growth Hormone - I GF-1 Axis


2.I GF1-LR3 What does it do?

I GF-1 LR3 greatly boosts muscle mass by inducing a state of muscle hyperplasia (increase in number of new muscle cells) in the MUSCLE WHERE ITS INJECTED! So think of it as muscle cell proliferation, or even the splitting of the cell so 1 becomes 2... That's why its perfect on cycle when you get increased muscle cell growth too. But why is I GF better than HGH? The reason being is HGH causes IG F levels to rise in the liver first, then then the muscle, Whereas IG F-LR3 causes localized IGF levels to rocket.


I gf1-lr3 As you all know is the long acting version of I gf-1, Taking its active potential up towards 20 hours, But along with its ability to stimulate the growth of satellite muscle cells and helping them to mature into new muscle fibers it holds the ability to increase the uptake of many supplements we currently use, And it can cause the enhanced recovery of testicle size, and prevent muscle loss even in PCT. Plus another reason its so potent is because of the decreased binding of Long R3 I GF-1 to all known I GF binding proteins. These binding proteins normally inhibit the biological actions of I GF.. not so with this long acting version.
Here's a quote from one of the top research doctors in the world, Dr Sweeny the chairman of bioethics in 2002.
H. Lee Sweeney, Ph.D., Professor and Chairman of Physiology at the University of Pennsylvania and a recognized expert on the subject of the genetic enhancement of skeletal muscle, spoke to the World Anti-Doping Association with regard to the muscle building and regenerating properties of I GF-1.
"Rats that were given I GF-1 and did nothing were bigger and stronger than rats that weren't given I GF-1 but exercised. And I'll bet you guessed that rats that were given I GF-1 and exercised were the biggest, strongest rats in the house. The positive effects of I GF-1 on the rats continued for months after the rats stopped getting the supplemental hormone, whereas the exercising rats immediately lost size and strength as soon as they stopped exercising."
In another study the muscle fibers of 27-month old rats - old age for rats - that were given I GF-1 during middle age, exhibited no deterioration of muscle fibers that indicate the classic and inevitable signs of aging. These rats did not lose any fast twitch muscle fibers - the fibers responsible for power and speed - and had the same speed and power output that they had when they were six months of age.
To quote Dr. Sweeney, "So we were able to conclude that I GF-1 could prevent all of the hallmarks of age-related atrophy and loss of skeletal muscle function in mammalian aging, at least based on the rodent model, and now we're hoping to pursue this in larger animal models."
Fig 2. Growth Hormone - I GF-1 System Explained


3.So how about I GF1-LR3, as those quotes were about plain igf?

I GF-1 has even been altered to increase its effectiveness, making I GF-1 ten times more potent (pages 134-136 of Chemical Muscle Enhancement). Several websites make reference to this altered form of I GF-1 - known as DES (1-3) I GF-1. This version of I GF-1, Insulin-like Growth Factor is also refereed to as Lr3I GF-1 (Note: Lr3I GF-1 is 2-3x more potent than regular I GF-1).

4.So increased potency, increased muscle retention... what else?


Well it increases the effectiveness of an anabolic cycle, this is because of a very unique quality of i gf-1-lr3, you see I GF-1 acts on several different tissues to enhance growth. I GF1 belongs in the 'superfamily' of substances known as 'growth factors,' along with epidermal , transforming; platelet derived fibroblast, nerve, and ciliary neurotrophic growth factors. None of the other factors have any bearing on exoskeletal tissue incidentally; however, these agents all have in common the ability to stimulate cell division, known as mitogenesis, and cell differentiation. Meaning That In the case of I GF1 which does act on muscle tissue it will initiate the growth of new muscle fibers, and subsequently new receptors for testosterone. Many Users on forums have unanimously concluded that it enhances cycles of steroids significantly. They also seem to be adamant about its ability to reduce fat and improve vascularity a great deal.
Another surprising effect that remains largely unexplained is that it actually Reverses testicular atrophy. Testicles if shrunken will return to "full swing" as it were even in the middle of a steroid cycle. If not shrunken they will not shrink during the cycle. This may explain partially why gains are kept after the cycle. The increased circulating levels of I GF seem to prevent shrinkage and allow for increased LH output post cycle.
So imagine using this on cycle and during PCT. increased muscle retention and faster recovery. I GF-1-LR3 will cause even greater elevations in Ig f and the potential for more muscle growth and fat loss through its unique ability to drain fat cells and supply muscle cells with vital nutrients.
And theres more..
I GF-1 because of its action of forcing nutrients into the muscle, it increases the uptake of amino acids!!! Creatine, and other supplements, in particular collagen.
So it can help slow down the aging process, and improve recovery and increase physical performance.


Peptide List


Product Name

Purity

Specification

95%min

10iu/vial, 10vial/kit

GHRP-2

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

GHRP-6

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vial/kit
CJC-1295without DAC(CJC-1293)
98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

CJC-1295 (DAC)

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Sermorelin Acetate

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

IGF-1Lr3

98%min

0.1mg/vial,1mg/vial, 10vial/kit

98%min

0.1mg/vial, 10vial/kit

PT-141

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Hexarelin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

MT-II (Melanotan II )

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Ipamorealin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

TB-500

98%min

2mg/vial,5mg/vial,10mg/vial, 10vial/kit
NO.NamePurityCAS
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98%108736-35-2
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin) Acetate98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98%74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
65Pretirelin
66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7
79Thymopentin

Product Tags:

Human Growth Steroids

      

HGH Human Growth Hormone

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Research Igf-1 Lr3 Human Growth Hormone Peptide Bodybuilding Mgf IGF-1 LR3 CAS 946870-92-4 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Yihan Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0